SERIE B

 

SERIE C GOLD | SERIE C SILVER | CAMP. AMATORI | CAMP. GIOV. | CAMP.AMAT.

 

Condividi

 

 

  ANDATA      
1 LIBERTAS LIBURNIA LIVORNO v Etrusca Basket San Miniato 70-72
2 Robur et Fides Varese v LIBERTAS LIBURNIA LIVORNO 98-85
3 LIBERTAS LIBURNIA LIVORNO v Basket Cecina 79-81
4 Omnia Basket Pavia v LIBERTAS LIBURNIA LIVORNO 94-76
5 LIBERTAS LIBURNIA LIVORNO v Paffoni Omegna 41-67
6 US Empolese Empoli v LIBERTAS LIBURNIA LIVORNO 101-60
7 LIBERTAS LIBURNIA LIVORNO v Urania Basket Milano 68-86
8 Basket Golfo Piombino v LIBERTAS LIBURNIA LIVORNO 98-67
9 LIBERTAS LIBURNIA LIVORNO v Fiorentina Basket 56-99
10 Oleggio Magic Basket v LIBERTAS LIBURNIA LIVORNO 101-70
11 LIBERTAS LIBURNIA LIVORNO v Olimpo Basket Alba 70-84
12 Pallacanestro Moncalieri v LIBERTAS LIBURNIA LIVORNO 87-76
13 LIBERTAS LIBURNIA LIVORNO v San Giorgese Basket San Giorgio su Legnano 75-98
14 Montecatini Terme Basketball v LIBERTAS LIBURNIA LIVORNO 103-83
15 LIBERTAS LIBURNIA LIVORNO v Valsesia Basket 74-91
  RITORNO      
1 Etrusca Basket San Miniato v LIBERTAS LIBURNIA LIVORNO 90-76
2 LIBERTAS LIBURNIA LIVORNO v Robur et Fides Varese 64-73
3 Basket Cecina v LIBERTAS LIBURNIA LIVORNO dom 21/1 h 18.00
4 LIBERTAS LIBURNIA LIVORNO v Omnia Basket Pavia dom 28/1 h 18.00
5 Paffoni Omegna v LIBERTAS LIBURNIA LIVORNO sab 3/2 h 21.00
6 LIBERTAS LIBURNIA LIVORNO v US Empolese Empoli mer 7/2 h 21.15
7 Urania Basket Milano v LIBERTAS LIBURNIA LIVORNO sab 10/2 h 20.45
8 LIBERTAS LIBURNIA LIVORNO v Basket Golfo Piombino dom 18/2 h 18.00
9 Fiorentina Basket v LIBERTAS LIBURNIA LIVORNO dom 25/2 h 18.00
10 LIBERTAS LIBURNIA LIVORNO v Oleggio Magic Basket dom 11/3 h 18.00
11 Olimpo Basket Alba v LIBERTAS LIBURNIA LIVORNO sab 17/3 h 20.45
12 LIBERTAS LIBURNIA LIVORNO v Pallacanestro Moncalieri dom 25/3 h 18.00
13 Sangiorgese Basket San Giorgio su Legnano v LIBERTAS LIBURNIA LIVORNO dom 8/4 h 18.00
14 LIBERTAS LIBURNIA LIVORNO v Montecatini Terme Basketball dom 15/4 h 18.00
15 Valsesia Basket v LIBERTAS LIBURNIA LIVORNO dom 22/4 h 18.00

LA CLASSIFICA  
Paffoni Omegna 32
All Foods Firenze 28
Super Flavor Milano 26
Solbat Piombino 22
Montecatini Terme Basketball 22
Gessi Borgosesia 20
Mamy Oleggio 18
Winterass Pavia 18
Ltc San Giorgio su Legnano 16
Etrusca Basket San Miniato 14
Basket Cecina 14
Computer Cross Empoli 14
Witt S. Bernardo Alba 12
Robur et Fides Varese 12
Allmag Moncalieri 4
LIBERTAS LIBURNIA LIVORNO 0


SERIE C GOLD | SERIE C SILVER | CAMP. AMATORI | CAMP. GIOV. | CAMP.AMAT.

HOME PAGE

 

Tweet